Events in Ann Arbor
This week in Ann Arbor: Maryland Terrapins at Michigan Wolverines Women’s Soccer (Thu, Oct 22, from $28.22); Western Michigan Broncos at Michigan Wolverines Hockey (Fri, Oct 23, from $109.20); Indiana Hoosiers at Michigan Wolverines Football (Sat, Oct 24, from $129.60); Penn State Nittany Lions at Michigan Wolverines Women’s Soccer (Sun, Oct 25, from $28.22).
This weekend in Ann Arbor (Oct 23–25): 3 events →
Upcoming events in Ann Arbor
61 upcoming events
Maryland Terrapins at Michigan Wolverines Women’s SoccerOct 22, 2026 · In 3 daysfrom $28.22Western Michigan Broncos at Michigan Wolverines HockeyOct 23, 2026 · In 4 daysfrom $109.20Indiana Hoosiers at Michigan Wolverines FootballOct 24, 2026 · This weekendfrom $129.60Penn State Nittany Lions at Michigan Wolverines Women’s SoccerOct 25, 2026 · This weekendfrom $28.22Washington Huskies at Michigan Wolverines Men’s SoccerOct 26, 2026 · In 7 daysfrom $28.22Nebraska Cornhuskers at Michigan Wolverines Women’s VolleyballOct 30, 2026 · In 11 daysfrom $36.00Ohio State Buckeyes at Michigan Wolverines Women’s SoccerOct 30, 2026 · In 11 daysfrom $28.22Indiana Hoosiers at Michigan Wolverines Women’s VolleyballOct 31, 2026 · In 12 daysfrom $12.00Oakland Golden Grizzlies at Michigan Wolverines BasketballNov 2, 2026 · In 14 daysfrom $8.99Ohio State Buckeyes at Michigan Wolverines Men’s SoccerNov 4, 2026 · In 16 daysfrom $28.22UConn Huskies at Michigan Wolverines Women’s BasketballNov 5, 2026 · In 17 daysfrom $23.11Premium Tailgate Party: Michigan State Spartans at Michigan Wolverines FootballNov 7, 2026 · In 19 daysfrom $162.32Michigan State Spartans at Michigan Wolverines FootballNov 7, 2026 · In 19 daysfrom $112.80Wright State Raiders at Michigan Wolverines Women’s BasketballNov 8, 2026 · In 20 daysfrom $12.84Marquette Golden Eagles at Michigan Wolverines BasketballNov 11, 2026 · In 23 daysfrom $22.80Ohio State Buckeyes at Michigan Wolverines Women’s VolleyballNov 11, 2026 · In 23 daysfrom $28.22Penn State Nittany Lions at Michigan Wolverines HockeyNov 13, 2026 · In 25 daysfrom $79.55Purdue Boilermakers at Michigan Wolverines Women’s VolleyballNov 14, 2026 · In 26 daysfrom $19.18Penn State Nittany Lions at Michigan Wolverines HockeyNov 14, 2026 · In 26 daysfrom $72.00William & Mary Tribe at Michigan Wolverines BasketballNov 15, 2026 · In 27 daysfrom $18.00Niagara Purple Eagles at Michigan Wolverines Women’s BasketballNov 18, 2026 · In 30 daysfrom $8.48Michigan State Spartans at Michigan Wolverines HockeyNov 20, 2026 · In 32 daysfrom $157.61UCLA Bruins at Michigan Wolverines FootballNov 21, 2026 · In 33 daysfrom $36.00Ferris State Bulldogs at Michigan Wolverines HockeyNov 27, 2026 · In 39 daysfrom $86.40