The Clubhouse Bar and Grill

  • 45 Hastings Court, Charlestown, New Hampshire 03603
Find a hotel nearby

Hotel prices near The Clubhouse Bar and Grill from booking sites, via Stay22.

Getting there

Around The Clubhouse Bar and Grill:

  • No train, subway or light-rail station within 1 mile — most people drive, take a rideshare or a bus.
  • 2 public parking lots and garages within 0.6 miles

Straight-line distances from the venue. Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Good to know

Is The Clubhouse Bar and Grill indoors?
Yes. The Clubhouse Bar and Grill is an indoor venue, so the weather only matters for getting there and back.
How do I get to The Clubhouse Bar and Grill by public transit?
There is no train, subway or light-rail station within 1 mile of The Clubhouse Bar and Grill and no bus stop close by, so most people drive or take a rideshare.
Is there parking near The Clubhouse Bar and Grill?
Yes. OpenStreetMap shows 2 public parking lots and garages within 0.6 miles. Event-day prices are usually higher, and many lots can be booked ahead.